Music
Glasvegas (Rock Café, Praha - February 2014)
Plexis (Lucerna Music Bar, Prague - January 2014)
Christmas Metal Symphony (Prague - Incheba Arena, December 2013)
Lordi (Prague - MeetFactory, December 2013)
Jake Bugg (Prague - Lucerna Music Bar, December 2013)
Jake Bugg (Prague - Lucerna Music Bar, December 2013)
In Extremo (Zlín, Masters of Rock Café - November 2013)
The Sounds (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar - November 2013)
White Lies (Praha - Lucerna Music Bar, November 2013)
Škwor (Prague - Incheba Arena, November 2013)
Hurts (Prague - Incheba Arena, November 2013)
Hurts (Prague - Incheba Arena, November 2013)
Hurts (Prague - Incheba Arena, November 2013)
Hurts (Prague - Incheba Arena, November 2013)
Yellowcard (Prague - Roxy, November 2013)
Annihilator (Zlín - MoR Café, 25.10.2013)
Annihilator (Zlín - MoR Café, 25.10.2013)
Annihilator (Zlín - MoR Café, 25.10.2013)
Masterplan (Prague - Storm, 19.10.2013)
The Boxer Rebellion (Prague - Lucerna, September 2013)
The Boxer Rebellion (Prague - Lucerna, September 2013)
The Boxer Rebellion (Prague - Lucerna, September 2013)
Uriah Heep (Prague - Lucerna, September 2013)
Uriah Heep (Prague - Lucerna, September 2013)
Katarína Knechtová (Prague - Rock Café, May 2013)
The Residents (Praha - Palác Akropolis, květen 2013)
The Residents (Praha - Palác Akropolis, květen 2013)
Totální nasazení (Praha - Lucerna music bar, duben 2013)
Noah Ellenwood & The Refugee (Praha - Lucerna music bar, duben 2013)
Atari Terror (Praha - Lucerna music bar, duben 2013)
Leander Rising (Praha - Lucerna music bar, duben 2013)
Helloween (Zlín - zimní stadion, březen 2013)
Helloween (Zlín - zimní stadion, březen 2013)
Helloween (Zlín - zimní stadion, březen 2013)
Helloween (Zlín - zimní stadion, březen 2013)
Gamma Ray (Zlín - zimní stadion, březen 2013)
Shadowside (Zlín - zimní stadion, březen 2013)
Tři sestry (Praha - Palác Akropolis, březen 2013)
Tři sestry (Praha - Palác Akropolis, březen 2013)
IMT Smile (Praha - Palác Akropolis, březen 2013)
Slash (Praha - Lucerna, únor 2013)
Asking Alexandria (Praha - Roxy, leden 2013)
Asking Alexandria (Praha - Roxy, leden 2013)
While She Sleeps (Praha - Roxy, leden 2013)
Sto zvířat (Praha - Lucerna, leden 2013)
Iron Maiden revival band (Zlín - Golem, prosinec 2012)
The Young Gods (Praha - Palác Akropolis, prosinec 2012)
The Rasmus (Praha - MeetFactory, listopad 2012)
Thin Lizzy (Praha - Lucerna, listopad 2012)
Keane (Praha - Lucerna, listopad 2012)
Keane (Praha - Lucerna, listopad 2012)
The Prostitutes (Praha - Palác Akropolis, říjen 2012)
The Prostitutes (Praha - Palác Akropolis, říjen 2012)
Waltari (Praha - Rock Café, říjen 2012)
Royal Republic (Praha-Lucerna, říjen 2012)
Royal Republic (Praha-Lucerna, říjen 2012)
Katarína Knechtová (Praha - Palác Akropolis, září 2012)
Katarína Knechtová (Praha - Palác Akropolis, září 2012)
Katarína Knechtová (Praha - Palác Akropolis, září 2012)
Katarína Knechtová (Praha - Palác Akropolis, září 2012)
Soulfly (Praha - Roxy, září 2012)
Bush (Praha - Lucerna, srpen 2012)
Bush (Praha - Lucerna, srpen 2012)
SUM 41 (Praha - Lucerna, srpen 2012)
Ugly Kid Joe (Praha - Lucerna, červen 2012)
Smokie (Buchlovice, červen 2012)
Smokie (Buchlovice, červen 2012)
Smokie (Buchlovice, červen 2012)
Turbo (Buchlovice, červen 2012)
Xandria (Zlín - MoR Café, květen 2012)
Epica (Zlín - MoR Café, květen 2012)
Delain (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2012)
Delain (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2012)
Delain (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2012)
Delain (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2012)
Škwor (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2012)
Škwor (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2012)
Škwor (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2012)
Traktor (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2012)
Skull Fist (Zlín - MoR Café, leden 2012)
Mike Terrana (Zlín - sportovní hala, leden 2012)
Hollow Haze (Zlín - sportovní hala, leden 2012)
Tři sestry (MoR Café, prosinec 2011)
Status Quo (Olomouc - Sportovní hala UP, listopad 2011)
Status Quo (Olomouc - Sportovní hala UP, listopad 2011)
Status Quo (Olomouc - Sportovní hala UP, listopad 2011)
Arakain (Zlín - MoR Café, říjen 2011)
Dizmas (Zlín - Golem, říjen 2011)
Čankišou (Zlín - Bamboo, říjen 2011)
Doro (Zlín - MoR Café, říjen 2011)
Doro (Zlín - MoR Café, říjen 2011)
Doro (Zlín - MoR Café, říjen 2011)
Horkýže slíže (Zlín - MoR Café, říjen 2011)
Olympic (Holešov, září 2011)
The Paranoid (Coolfest Sehradice - červenec 2011)
Iné kafé (Coolfest Sehradice - červenec 2011)
Mike Terrana (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2011)
Orden Ogan (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2011)
Nobody Knows (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2011)
Eric Singer Project (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2011)
Eric Singer Project (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2011)
Eric Singer Project (Zlín - MoR Café, duben 2011)
Accept (Zlín - MoR Café, únor 2011)
Accept (Zlín - MoR Café, únor 2011)
Accept (Zlín - MoR Café, únor 2011)
Accept (Zlín - MoR Café, únor 2011)
Plexis (Zlín - klub Golem, únor 2011)
Fleret (Zlín - klub Golem, leden 2011)
Negative (Zlín - Masters of Rock Café, leden 2011)
Metsatöll (Zlín - Masters of Rock Café, prosinec 2010)
Rotting Christ (Zlín - Masters of Rock Café, prosinec 2010)
Samael (Zlín - Masters of Rock Café, prosinec 2010)
Fintroll (Zlín - Masters of Rock Café, prosinec 2010)
The Prostitutes (Zlín - klub Golem, listopad 2010)
Coldfeet (Zlín - klub Golem, listopad 2010)
Rot Front (Lebeda 2010)