List of music reports:
Year 2017
3.3.2017 - Boney M. (Prague, Incheba Arena)
18.2.2017 - Kensington (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
21.1.2017 - Helmet (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
Year 2016
15.12.2016 - Inekafe (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
4.11.2016 - White Lies (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
23.,24.8.2016 - Prague Sounds Good (Prague - Forum Karlín)
16.8.2016 - The Neighbourhood (Prague - Riegrovy sady)
15.6.2016 - Aerodrome festival (Prague - Tipsport Arena)
25.2.2016 - Soulfly (Prague - Roxy)
7.2.2016 - Powerwolf (Zlin - Masters of Rock Cafe)
Year 2015
9.12.2015 - Editors (Prague - Roxy)
4.11.2015 - Kensington (Prague - Rock Café)
21.9.2015 - Die Krupps (Prague - Lucerna Music Bar)
13.8.2015 - Halestorm (Prague - Lucerna Music Bar)
12.8.2015 - Interpol (Prague - Lucerna Music Bar)
9. - 12.7.2015 - Masters of Rock (Vizovice)
30.6.2015 - Eagles of Death Metal (Prague - Lucerna Music Bar)
28.5.2015 - Beatsteaks (Prague - Lucerna Music Bar)
23.5.2015 - Def Leppard (Prague, O2 Arena)
20.5.2015 - Monna, Rituály (Prague, Rock Café)
7.5.2015 - The Dave Weckl Acoustic Band (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
19.4.2015 - Camouflage (Prague, Roxy)
14.4.2015 - Ian Anderson (Prague, Congress Centre)
22.3.2015 - Arakain (Prague - KD Ládví)
18.3.2015 - Archive (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
14.3.2015 - Devin Townsend Project (Prague, Roxy)
27.2.2015 - Lordi (Zlín, Masters of Rock Café)
20.2.2015 - Smokie (Prague, Lucerna)
18.2.2015 - Architects (Prague, Roxy)
13.2.2015 - The Afghan Whigs (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
11.2.2015 - UK Subs (Prague, Futurum)
5.2.2015 - Inekafe (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
2.2.2015 - Kiesza (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
29.1.2015 - FaltyDL (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
28.1.2015 - Kensington (Prague, Rock Café)
23.1.2015 - The Vibrators (Prague, Klub 007)
Year 2014
6.12.2014 - Terrana (Zlín, Masters of Rock Café)
3.12.2014 - Taking Back Sunday (Prague, Roxy)
16.11.2014 - Saxon (Prague, Roxy)
14.11.2014 - Škwor (Prague, Lucerna)
1.11.2014 - Nashville Pussy (Prague, Nová Chmelnice)
25.10.2014 - Accept (Zlín, sportovní hala)
7.10.2014 - Future Islands (Prague,Lucerna Music Bar)
2.10.2014 - First Aid Kit (Prague, Palác Akropolis)
29.9.2014 - In Flames (Prague, Roxy)
25.9.2014 - N.O.H.A. (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
11.9.2014 - Helmet (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
19.8.2014 - Papa Roach (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
23.7.2014 - Joss Stone (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
10.-13.7.2014 - Masters of Rock (Vizovice, areál likérky R. Jelínek)
19.-21.6.2014 - United Islands (I., II., III.)
18.6.2014 - Soulfly (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
16.6.2014 - Black Label Society (Prague, Roxy)
3.6.2014 - Against Me! (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
17.5.2014 - Tři sestry Open Air (Prague - Braník)
16.5.2014 - WhoMadeWho (Prague, Palác Akropolis)
1.5.2014 - Sonata Arctica (Prague, Retro Music Hall)
30.4.2014 - Pražský Majáles (Prague - Letňany)
20.4.2014 - Dymytry + Arakain (Březolupy)
13.4.2014 - Watain (Zlín, Masters of Rock Café)
6.4.2014 - Blood Red Shoes (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
2.4.2014 - Amaranthe (Prague, Storm)
21.3.2014 - Gamma Ray (Zlín, Masters of Rock Café)
16.3.2014 - Daughtry (Prague, Roxy)
13.3.2014 - You Me At Six (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
12.3.2014 - The Prostitutes (Prague, Palác Akropolis)
11.3.2014 - Within Temptation (Prague, Incheba Arena)
28.2.2014 - Simple Minds (Prague, Incheba Arena)
8.2.2014 - Iced Earth (Zlín, Masters of Rock Café)
7.2.2014 - U.D.O. (Zlín, Masters of Rock Café)
6.2.2014 - Chinaski (Prague, 02 Arena)
2.2.2014 - Sto zvířat (Prague, Palác Akropolis)
31.1.2014 - Glasvegas (Prague, Rock Café)
27.1.2014 - Fanfare Ciocarlia (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
20.1.2014 - The Vibrators (Prague, Lucerna Music Bar)
16.1.2014 - Luno (Prague, Palác Akropolis)
Year 2013
19.12.2013 - Christmas Metal Symphony (Praha, Incheba Arena)
15.12.2013 - Camouflage (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
14.12.2013 - Ine kafe (Praha, Palác Akropolis)
5.12.2013 - Lordi (Praha, MeetFactory)
1.12.2013 - Jake Bugg (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
23.11.2013 - Winter Masters of Rock (Zlín)
21.11.2013 - In Extremo (Zlín, Masters of Rock Café)
20.11.2013 - The Sounds (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
17.11.2013 - White Lies (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
15.11.2013 - Škwor (Praha, Incheba Arena)
8.11.2013 - Hurts (Praha, Incheba Arena)
7.11.2013 - Yellowcard (Praha, Roxy)
25.10.2013 - Annihilator (Zlín, MoR Café)
19.10.2013 - Masterplan (Praha, Storm)
23.9.2013 - The Boxer Rebellion (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
19.9.2013 - Uriah Heep (Praha, Lucerna)
23.-24.8.2013 - Vizovické Trnkobraní (Vizovice, areál likérky R. Jelínek)
21.7.2013 - Leonard Cohen (Praha, 02 arena)
11.-14.7.2013 - Masters of Rock (Vizovice, areál likérky R. Jelínek)
2.-5.7.2013 - Rock for People (Hradec Králové)
19.6.2013 - Paramore (Praha, Lucerna)
14.5.2013 - Katarína Knechtová (Praha, Rock Café)
11.5.2013 - The Residents (Praha, Palác Akropolis)
30.4.2013 - Pražský Majáles (Praha, Stromovka)
27.4.2013 - Chelsea Wolfe (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
25.4.2013 - Doktor P.P. (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
23.4.2013 - Bandzone narozeniny (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
10.4.2013 - Atari Terror, Hentai Corporation, Leander Rising (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
23.3.2013 - Helloween, Gamma Ray (Zlín, zimní stadion)
19.3.2013 - Tři sestry (Praha, Palác Akropolis)
14.3.2013 - IMT Smile (Praha, Palác Akropolis)
13.3.2013 - Mňága a Žďorp, Vypsaná fixa (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
11.2.2013 - Slash (Praha, Lucerna)
30.1.2013 - Asking Alexandria (Praha, Roxy)
24.1.2013 - Sto zvířat (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
Year 2012
12.12.2012 - The Young Gods (Praha, Palác Akropolis)
30.11.2012 - Jorn Lande (Praha, Nová Chmelnice)
29.11.2012 - The Rasmus (Praha, MeetFactory)
24.11.2012 - Zimní Masters of Rock 2012 (Zlín, zimní stadion)
19.11.2012 - Gotthard (Praha, MeetFactory)
18.11.2012 - Thin Lizzy (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
12.11.2012 - Blaze Bayley & Paul DiAnno (Praha, Retro Music Hall)
2.11.2012 - Keane (Praha, Lucerna)
20.10.2012 - The Prostitutes (Praha, Palác Akropolis)
17.10.2012 - Waltari (Praha, Rock Café)
10.10.2012 - Royal Republic (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
21.9.2012 - Katarína Knechtová (Praha, Palác Akropolis)
18.9.2012 - Soulfly (Praha, Roxy)
24.-26.8.2012 - Vizovické Trnkobraní (Vizovice, areál likérky R. Jelínek)
22.8.2012 - Bush (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
9.8.2012 - SUM 41 (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
12.-15.7.2012 - Masters of Rock (Vizovice, areál likérky R. Jelínek)
26.6.2012 - Ugly Kid Joe (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
22.6.2012 - Smokie (Buchlovice)
15.-17.6.2012 - Zlín Bíír Fest 2012
18.5.2012 - Epica (Zlín, MoR Café)
10.5.2012 - The Lemonheads (Praha, Lucerna Music Bar)
29.4.2012 - Delain (Zlín, MoR Café)
13.4.2012 - Škwor (Zlín, MoR Café)
29.1.2012 - Skull Fist, Steelwing (Zlín, MoR Café)
13.1.2012 - Tarja Turunen (Zlín, sportovní hala)
Year 2011
25.12.2011 - Deep Purple revival, Iron Maiden revival, Tendence, Fireball (Zlín, Golem)
17.12.2011 - Support Lesbiens (Zlín, MoR Café)
10.12.2011 - Tři sestry (Zlín, MoR Café)
2.12.2011 - Polemic a Sto zvířat (Zlín, MoR Café)
5.11.2011 - Status Quo (Olomouc, Sportovní hala UP)
28.10.2011 - Arakain (Zlín, MoR Café)
21.10.2011 - Dizmas (Zlín, Golem)
21.10.2011 - Čankišou (Zlín, Bamboo)
14.10.2011 - Leaves' Eyes (Zlín, MoR Café)
6.10.2011 - Doro Pesch (Zlín, MoR Café)
1.10.2011 - Horkýže slíže (Zlín, MoR Café)
20.9.2011 - Kryštof (Zlín, nám. Míru)
2.9.2011 - Olympic (Holešovská zámecká zahrada)
30.7.2011 - festival Coolfest (Sehradice)
14., 15., 16., 17.7.2011 - festival Masters of Rock (Vizovice)
15.4.2011 - Mike Terrana (Zlín, MoR Café)
9.4.2011 - Olympic + Filharmonie B. Martinů (Zlín, Kongresové centrum)
8.4.2011 - Grave Digger (Zlín, MoR Café)
1.4.2011 - Eric Singer Project (Zlín, MoR Café)
26.3.2011 - Desmod (Zlín, Golem)
11.3.2011 - Dara Rolins + Dan Bárta (Zlín, Golem)
18.2.2011 - Agnes Compadres (Zlín, Mojito Club)
12.2.2011 - Accept (Zlín, MoR Café)
11.2.2011 - Plexis (Zlín, Golem)
29.1.2011 - Fleret (Zlín, Golem)
15.1.2011 - Negative (Zlín, MoR Café)
8.1.2011 - Agnes Compadres (Zlín, U Tetoura)
Year 2010
11.12.2010 - Tleskač (Zlín, MoR Café)
5.12.2010 - Fintroll (Zlín, MoR Café)
3.12.2010 - Cocotte Minute (Zlín, Golem)
17.11.2010 - The Prostitutes (Zlín, Golem)
29.10.2010 - Vladimír Mišík & E.T.C. (Zlín, Golem)
4.9.2010 - System of a Down Revival (Zlín, Golem)
30. - 31.7.2010 - festival Lebeda in Rudimov
24.7.2010 - festival BrutalPop in Slavičín